Terms and Conditions

PRIVACY POLICY for www.bluepandaapps.com
This website is the property of Blue Panda Apps, Ltd.. We take the privacy of all visitors to this Website very seriously and therefore set out in this privacy policy our position regarding certain privacy matters.
This privacy policy covers all data that is shared by a visitor with us whether directly via www.bluepandaapps.com directly or via email.
Our Privacy Policy provides an explanation as to what happens to any personal data that you share with us, or that we collect from you either directly via this Website or via email.
For the purpose of the Data Protection Act 1998 our data controller is Oliver Lamming and can be contacted by email at oliver@bluepandaapps.com.
1. Information We Collect
In operating our website we may collect and process the following data about you:
1.1 Details of your visits to our website and the resources that you access, including, but not limited to, traffic data, location data, weblog statistics and other communication data.
1.2 Information that you provide by filling in forms on our website, such as when you register to receive information, a newsletter etc. or make a purchase.
1.3 Information provided to us when you communicate with us for any reason.
2. Use of Cookies
On occasion, we may gather information about your computer for our services and to provide statistical information regarding the use of our website to our advertisers.
Such information will not identify you personally; it is statistical data about our visitors and their use of our site. This statistical data does not identify any personal details whatsoever. It is used by us to analyse how visitors interact with the Website so that we can continue to develop this website and make it a better experience for our visitors.
We may gather information about your general internet use by using a cookie file that is downloaded to your computer. Where used, these cookies are downloaded to your computer automatically. This cookie file is stored on the hard drive of your computer as cookies contain information that is transferred to your computer's hard drive. They help us to improve our website and the service that we provide to you.
All computers have the ability to decline cookies. This can be done by activating the setting on your browser which enables you to decline the cookies. Please note that should you choose to decline cookies, you may be unable to access particular parts of our website.
Our advertisers may also use cookies, over which we have no control. Such cookies (if used) would be downloaded once you click on advertisements on our website.
3. Use of Your Information
The information that we collect and store relating to you is primarily used to enable us to provide our services to you. In addition, we may use the information for the following purposes:
3.1 To provide you with information requested from us, relating to our products or services. To provide information on other products which we feel may be of interest to you, where you have consented to receive such information.
3.2 To meet our contractual commitments to you.
3.3 To notify you about any changes to our website, such as improvements or service/product changes, that may affect our service.
3.4 If you are an existing customer, we may contact you with information about goods and services similar to those which were the subject of a previous sale to you.
3.5 Further, we may use your data, or permit selected third parties to use your data, so that you can be provided with information about unrelated goods and services which we consider may be of interest to you. We or they may contact you about these goods and services by any of the methods that you consented at the time your information was collected.
3.6 If you are a new customer, we will only contact you or allow third parties to contact you only when you have provided consent and only by those means you provided consent for.
3.7 If you do not want us to use your data for our or third parties you will have the opportunity to withhold your consent to this when you provide your details to us on the form on which we collect your data.
3.8 Please be advised that we do not reveal information about identifiable individuals to our advertisers but we may, on occasion, provide them with aggregate statistical information about our visitors.
4. Storing Your Personal Data
4.1 We may transfer data that we collect from you to locations outside of the European Economic Area for processing and storing. Also, it may be processed by staff operating outside the European Economic Area who work for us or for one of our suppliers. For example, such staff maybe engaged in the processing and concluding of your order, the processing of your payment details and the provision of support services. By submitting your personal data, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We will take all reasonable steps to make sure that your data is treated securely and in agreement with this Privacy Policy.
4.2 Data that is provided to us is stored on our secure servers. Details relating to any transactions entered into on our site will be encrypted to ensure its safety.
4.3 The transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure and therefore we cannot guarantee the security of data sent to us electronically and transmission of such data is therefore entirely at your own risk. Where we have given you (or where you have chosen) a password so that you can access certain parts of our site, you are responsible for keeping this password confidential.
5. Disclosing Your Information
5.1 Where applicable, we may disclose your personal information to any member of our group. This includes, where applicable, our subsidiaries, our holding company and its other subsidiaries (if any).
5.2 We may also disclose your personal information to third parties:
5.2.1 Where we sell any or all of our business and/or our assets to a third party.
5.2.2 Where we are legally required to disclose your information.
5.2.3 To assist fraud protection and minimise credit risk.
6. Third Party Links
You mind find links to third party websites on our website. These websites should have their own privacy policies which you should check. We do not accept any responsibility or liability for their policies whatsoever as we have no control over them.
7. Access To Information
The Data Protection Act 1998 gives you the right to access the information that we hold about you. Please note that any demand for access may be subject to payment of a fee of £10 which covers our costs in providing you with the information requested. Should you wish to receive details that we hold about you please contact us using the contact details below.
8. Contacting Us
We welcome any queries, comments or requests you may have regarding this Privacy Policy. Please do not hesitate to contact us at info@bluepandaapps.com.
If you prefer to write to us, then our contact address is:
Blue Panda Apps,
65 Hertford St,
Cambridge.
CB4 3AF

Close

每日一名言 2021:励志人生的智慧格言

每日一名言

用这个高价值的应用发现和分享鼓舞人心的句子!

我们在历史的长河中搜集了最具代表性的至理名言,然后每天给你呈送一句有价值的名言!

你还可以给这些名言加上好看的背景图,然后把这些鼓舞人心的话分享给您的朋友,甚至全世界。

名言的价值让你:
● 受到鼓舞 - 每个星期的每一天,我们都带给你鼓励。你可以在我们已经搜罗到的资源里寻找价值。

● 客户化 - 一系列好看且免费的图片,选择一个适合的给名言做墙纸!
● 保存 - 在个人美术馆里选择和保存你喜欢的名言,当你想看的时候,可以随时得到灵感的激发!

● 分享 - 让全世界都来分享你所受到的鼓舞;用推特,脸书或者电子邮件轻松地分享这些名言。

如果你还在寻找一个快捷的方式来激发灵感,下载这个可以看名言的应用,给你的脑袋带来鼓舞风暴!

新版本的更新内容:
*享受8种不同语言的报价。 获得启发并提高您使用外语的技能!

圣诞大头贴 - 圣诞美图

圣诞大头贴

让圣诞节照相机给你的节日带来趣味!

拍一张照片,或者直接冲你的手机相册里获取一张照片,给照片添加各种贴纸,你的或者你朋友的脸,就会变成好玩的节日人物。

你甚至可以保持你的这些节日创作,然后通过电子邮件,推特或者脸书来分享到全世界。

圣诞节照相机的特点:
- 简易操作的设计,就连喜欢恶作剧的小朋友也能玩转。
- 大量的贴纸,让你感受圣诞节的气氛。
- 直接分享到社交网络,跟你的朋友分享节日乐趣。

可以玩好几个小时的应用,圣诞节照相机陪你一起等候这个重大的节日!

想给我们反馈?请给我们发送一个麋鹿(或者一封电子邮件) info@bluepandaapps.com!

幽灵照片展位: 万圣节2021

幽灵照片展位:

让你的照片充满恐怖的万圣节气氛!

拍一张照片,或者在你的手机相册中直接选择一张照片,增加大量的恐怖元素,让你的,你朋友的或者你家人的照片变得异常恐怖!
你可以保存或者分享这个特别的照片上脸书,推特,或者通过电子邮件,让你的朋友下载。

万圣节照相机的特点:
- 超级简单的设计,谁都能轻易成为大师!
- 超过的恐怖贴图,任你黏贴,旋转,调整大小!
- 超好的社交网络连接,把这些好玩的照片轻易散播到全世界.
足够灵活和多样的素材,万圣节照相机保证让你玩得过瘾,制造出超有万圣节气氛的照片!

希望你喜欢,
蓝熊猫应用小组

感谢您的回复和评论!如果您有任何其他的想法,请给我们写邮件,发送至 info@bluepandaapps.com!

浪漫的情人节照片 贴纸和心

浪漫的情人节照片

在情人节的展台的帮助下,为您的照片带来一些浪漫的乐趣:浪漫照片的爱相机

拍一张照片,或直接从相机胶卷上抓取照片,然后添加浪漫贴纸,将您的脸部或男友/女友的脸部变成浪漫而有趣的照片。

你甚至可以保存你的浪漫创作,并通过电子邮件,Twitter或Facebook与世界轻松分享。

情人节特色:
- 一个很容易使用的设计,即使最小的丘比特也可以得到它的挂起。
- 贴纸吨,保证让你在浪漫的心情。
- 无缝的社交媒体整合,帮助您分享爱的精神。

有了几个小时的乐趣,情人节的展台是最好的方式,让自己准备好大日子或发送浪漫的消息!

有关于我们的应用程序的反馈? 然后给我们发电子邮件到info@bluepandaapps.com!

我的足球队:标志人脸的 照片展台 世界杯2018年

我的足球队:标志人脸的

享受有趣的照片,添加支持者贴纸并在Facebook,Instagram和Twitter上与朋友分享。

对于所有体育迷来说! 支持你的团队或你的国家!
用你的国家的颜色涂抹你的脸,用脸上的旗子看起来真棒。 这是最好的照片编辑器,如果你想表达你的感受并支持你的国家或团队。 玩旗帜相机贴纸! 下载我的足球队照片展台,开始用神奇的世界国旗颜色画你的脸。

*从手机图库中选择照片!
*在各种标志中选择!
*保存创作到您的手机画廊!
*用贴纸将你的照片分享到Facebook,Twitter或Instagram!
*添加大量美丽的旗帜给你的自拍!
*玩照片编辑和脸部绘画!

对于所有体育迷来说! 支持你的团队或你的国家!